Klasse 1-40 OBIK

1 L11924 Tone Ekroll Nerland SKD BIL 43 35 39 37 41 39 42 37 313 2*
2 L11921 Wivi Flesche SKD BIL 40 33 38 41 38 37 40 39 306 1*

Klasse 2-40 OBIK

1 L10511 Olav Kvam DNB 45 43 43 46 42 40 42 47 348 0*
2 L10808 Knut Trulsrud BKBIL 42 45 42 45 47 38 42 41 342 2*
3 L16413 Turid Verpe OUS BIL 41 47 42 45 40 45 44 37 341 1*
4 L14502 Marthe Bjerke Hafsmoe Nordea 40 37 38 44 42 35 42 40 318 0*

Klasse 3-40 OBIK

1 L11917 Sohaib Khan SKD BIL 47 49 45 46 45 44 46 47 369 2*
2 L12017 Per Nordby Schibsted Trykk Oslo 45 48 45 45 47 45 45 45 365 4*
3 L12728 Odd F. Dahl ABB 47 46 45 45 43 43 44 45 358 1*
4 L14557 Lars Hjørnevik Nordea 43 46 43 43 45 46 46 43 355 1*
5 L12716 Tom Falao ABB 44 44 42 44 47 41 46 45 353 0*
6 L14556 Leif Hansson Nordea 43 45 45 41 45 40 47 45 351 2*
7 L16402 Ole Chr. Ødegaard OUS BIL 42 44 43 44 42 42 42 45 344 1*
8 L10111 Arve Nordsveen NMD 43 33 39 44 44 44 45 38 330 0*

Klasse 4-40 OBIK

1 L12702 Ivar Baade ABB 49 44 47 47 48 45 49 46 375 4*
2 A21802 Villy Nordfeldt Coop, Norge 46 46 47 47 49 46 47 46 374 4*
3 L12704 Rannveig Nilssen ABB 48 48 45 45 47 48 47 46 374 1*
4 C20104 Gunnar Huslænde KN-BIL 46 44 46 48 47 47 49 46 373 3*
5 L14543 Tommy Bakke Nordea 48 47 46 45 46 45 49 47 373 1*
6 LG99-01 Svein Erik Tosterud LG-99 44 46 50 46 46 44 47 47 370 4*
7 L12016 Willy Sveen Schibsted Trykk Oslo 44 47 46 45 47 44 47 47 367 2*
8 L11901 Ragnhild Kringstad SKD BIL 47 44 46 45 46 47 46 46 367 1*
9 L10112 Beth Nordahl NMD 41 46 47 48 43 47 49 45 366 2*
10 L10103 Odd Dahl NMD 50 44 45 46 47 42 46 43 363 2*
11 L12721 Sverre Frøystein ABB 44 43 46 47 47 43 47 46 363 1*
12 C20105 Per Hardangen KN-BIL 45 44 46 43 44 46 46 47 361 0*
13 L12014 Gunnar Gussiås Schibsted Trykk Oslo 47 48 46 45 43 44 43 44 360 3*
14 L10903 Per Åge Eriksfallet Bymiljøetaten 40 45 44 48 44 44 44 47 356 2*
15 C20101 Jan Kongsjorden KN-BIL 47 44 47 41 42 43 45 43 352 1*

Klasse 5-40 OBIK

1 L16411 Lill Torjesen OUS BIL 46 48 49 50 48 47 46 47 381 1*
2 L10101 Egil Johansen NMD 48 48 47 48 47 48 47 47 380 2*
3 L11915 Per Magne Ellefsplass SKD BIL 49 47 48 45 45 47 48 45 374 0*
4 L17707 John H. Larsen Hafslund/Infratek 44 47 48 48 46 45 48 45 371 0*
5 C20103 Ragnar Lund KN-BIL 48 45 46 46 45 47 46 47 370 1*

Klasse 6-40 OBIK

1 X30001 Lars Lømo SAS 45 47 47 48 47 50 49 47 380 5*

Klasse 7-40 OBIK

1 L12707 Tor Eivind Moen ABB 48 49 47 49 46 49 49 48 385 9*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:25 - 19.10.2017